Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 325  result(s) found

Sort By:
Go to page:
Cisco Oc3/stm1 Sfp Mmf Short-reach Transceiver Module 1310nm
CISCO SYSTEMS

Cisco Oc3/stm1 Sfp Mmf Short-reach Transceiver Module 1310nm

Part Number: SFP-OC3-MM=
Language : UK
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€459,16(Excl VAT)
Sfp Fiber Transc Bidi 10km Sm 1000base-bx 1310nm-tx/1490nm-rx
LANTRONIX

Sfp Fiber Transc Bidi 10km Sm 1000base-bx 1310nm-tx/1490nm-rx

Part Number: SFP-10K-T13-R14
Language : US
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€113,38(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 10km 1000base-lx/lh 1310nm Sm
LANTRONIX

Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 10km 1000base-lx/lh 1310nm Sm

Part Number: SFP-10K-DUPL
Language : US
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€113,38(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
Sfp Fiber Transc Bidi 10km Sm 1000base-bx 1490nm-tx/1310nm-rx
LANTRONIX

Sfp Fiber Transc Bidi 10km Sm 1000base-bx 1490nm-tx/1310nm-rx

Part Number: SFP-10K-T14-R13
Language : US
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€113,38(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 2km 1000base-sx 1310nm Sm
LANTRONIX

Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 2km 1000base-sx 1310nm Sm

Part Number: SFP-2K-DUPL
Language : US
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€191,87(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 40km 1000base-ex 1550nm Sm
LANTRONIX

Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 40km 1000base-ex 1550nm Sm

Part Number: SFP-40K-DUPL
Language : US
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€286,57(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 550m 1000base-sx 850nm Mm
LANTRONIX

Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 550m 1000base-sx 850nm Mm

Part Number: SFP-550M-DUPL
Language : US
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€87,22(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
Sfp Copper Rj-45 100m 1000base-t
LANTRONIX

Sfp Copper Rj-45 100m 1000base-t

Part Number: SFP-100M-COPPER
Language : US
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€87,22(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM XCVR
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise

HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM XCVR

Part Number: JL251A
Language : NA
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€849,50(Excl VAT)
Intel 10GbE SFP+ SR Tranceiver
HP

Intel 10GbE SFP+ SR Tranceiver

Part Number: C3N53AA
Language : UK
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€1.149,62(Excl VAT)
Go to page:
.