Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 6  result(s) found

Sort By:
Active Optical Cable 100gbase Qsfp 3m
CISCO SYSTEMS

Active Optical Cable 100gbase Qsfp 3m

Part Number: QSFP-100G-AOC3M=
Language : UK
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€1.399,97(Excl VAT)
Active Optical Cable 100gbase Qsfp 5m
CISCO SYSTEMS

Active Optical Cable 100gbase Qsfp 5m

Part Number: QSFP-100G-AOC5M=
Language : UK
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€1.540,33(+0,01)(Excl VAT)
Cisco 100gbase-cr4 Qsfp Passive Copper Cable 3m
CISCO SYSTEMS

Cisco 100gbase-cr4 Qsfp Passive Copper Cable 3m

Part Number: QSFP-100G-CU3M=
Language : UK
Last Updated on:
Real time Stock Check
€226,88(Excl VAT)
Sfp28 Cable 25gbase-cu 3m
CISCO SYSTEMS

Sfp28 Cable 25gbase-cu 3m

Part Number: SFP-H25G-CU3M=
Language : UK
Last Updated on:
Real time Stock Check
€87,72(Excl VAT)
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable

Part Number: QK735A
Language : UK
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€121,55(+0,01)(Excl VAT)
Fc Cable Om4 Mmf 5m Lc/lc Fc Cable Om4 Lc - Lc 16gbit
FUJITSU TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

Fc Cable Om4 Mmf 5m Lc/lc Fc Cable Om4 Lc - Lc 16gbit

Part Number: D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L
Language : UK
Last Updated on:
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
€22,57(Excl VAT)
.